即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
16:00
04-20
百年风暴人
0-0
纽玛克特
上半场
16:00
04-20
万隆
3-1
帕尔斯巴亚
下半场
16:00
04-20
佩斯克谏义里
1-1
培斯塔坦格朗
下半场
16:00
04-20
瑞德兰茨联
1-4
昆士兰狮队
下半场
16:00
04-20
伊普斯维奇城
2-2
米切尔顿
下半场
16:00
04-20
布里斯班前锋
4-1
洛根闪电
下半场
16:00
04-20
南部联合
0-1
北极星
下半场
16:00
04-20
玛卢奇多
4-1
贝赛联
下半场
16:00
04-20
格拉瓦特山
6-2
北松
下半场
16:00
04-20
博莱斯拉夫U19
2-3
布拉格斯巴达U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
斯洛瓦科U19
2-1
比尔森胜利U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
华萨斯U19
3-2
普斯卡什学院U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
4-2
帕克斯U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
西罗尔
4-0
亚历山德里亚
下半场
16:00
04-20
阿格斯皮特什蒂
0-0
斯克拉雷西塔
下半场
16:00
04-20
梅塔洛格布斯
0-1
尤尼雷亚德杰
下半场
16:00
04-20
赤尼达塔高维斯
0-0
CSA布加勒斯特星
下半场
16:00
04-20
CSM斯拉蒂纳
1-0
维托鲁尔潘杜里
下半场
16:00
04-20
图纳里
1-2
康戈迪亚齐安
下半场
16:00
04-20
乌拉尔B队
2-0
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
下半场
16:00
04-20
特里波利斯U19
1-0
阿里斯U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
阿特罗米托斯U19
4-3
基菲萨U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
帕纳多里高斯U19
1-1
邦萨拉高斯U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
海法夏普尔U19
1-1
沙克尼U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
米切尔顿女足
4-4
半岛电力女足
下半场
16:00
04-20
比路朴U19
3-1
希本尼克U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
奥斯耶克U19
3-2
杜国坡吉U19
下半场
16:00
04-20
超级体育后备队
2-2
皇家AM后备队
下半场
16:00
04-20
维托鲁尔阿拉德
3-0
贝柳
下半场
16:00
04-20
弗拉卡拉帕塔
2-3
西南德里卡拉尼
下半场
16:00
04-20
CSC利伯林
3-2
洛丽莫斯尼塔
下半场
16:00
04-20
贝联后备队
2-2
TS银河后备队
下半场
16:00
04-20
奈良雄心
71-64
爱媛维京人
第四节
16:00
04-20
福冈新锐
63-81
静冈顶点
第四节
16:00
04-20
岩手大公牛
71-68
青森热力
第四节
16:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
81-59
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
第四节
16:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰女篮
68-79
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
第四节
16:00
04-20
黎刹十字军
79-75
比科尔火山
第四节
16:00
04-20
拉密亚U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19
未开赛
16:05
04-20
涩谷太阳摇滚
71-67
三远新凤凰
第四节
16:10
04-20
瓦伦蒙特
4-0
CS巴西
下半场
16:15
04-20
维斯科夫
1-0
布尔诺
下半场
16:15
04-20
阿尔托纳魔法
0-0
墨尔本骑士
下半场
16:15
04-20
布里斯班狼队
0-3
摩顿湾联
下半场
16:15
04-20
TJ塔特拉
0-1
乌赫尔斯基
下半场
16:15
04-20
莫托勒
0-2
多马日利采
下半场
16:15
04-20
杜库拉U19
2-2
利巴域U19
下半场
16:15
04-20
巴彦祖尔赫体育
0-1
伊尔赤姆
下半场
16:15
04-20
墨尔本塞尔维
0-0
多富顿
下半场
16:15
04-20
禾勒比瑟
1-2
罗尼
下半场
16:15
04-20
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈
1-1
布兰戴斯
下半场
16:15
04-20
霍穆托夫
1-1
布拉格阿德米拉II
下半场
16:15
04-20
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队
2-2
雷图洛德
下半场
16:15
04-20
贝内绍夫
1-5
海美瑞
下半场
16:15
04-20
FC捷欣
2-0
禾姆内瑟
下半场
16:30
04-20
FK秋明
0-2
下卡姆斯克石油
下半场
16:30
04-20
半岛电力
1-2
阳光海岸流浪者
下半场
16:30
04-20
台南台钢猎鹰
45-45
新北中信特攻
第三节
16:30
04-20
温德姆女篮
85-56
休姆城野马女篮
第三节完
16:30
04-20
达尔文巨鳄女篮
65-71
洛根迅雷女篮
第四节
16:30
04-20
凯恩斯海豚女篮
57-98
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
第四节
16:30
04-20
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
52-59
墨尔本老虎女篮
第四节
16:35
04-20
富山松鸡
31-40
信州勇士
第三节
16:40
04-20
新泻天鹅
34-57
千叶阿尔提里
第二节完
17:00
04-20
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
0-0
梅特兰野马
第一节
17:00
04-20
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
49-31
曼杜拉魔术女篮
第二节
17:00
04-20
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
42-29
彭裏斯黑豹
第二节
17:00
04-20
中央海岸十字军
30-39
山丘黄蜂
第二节
17:00
04-20
新竹攻城狮
40-49
桃园领航猿
第二节
17:00
04-20
A1挑战者女篮
29-12
基督教青年会女篮
第二节
17:00
04-20
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
39-28
森林维尔老鹰女篮
第二节完
17:00
04-20
吉隆超级猫
33-40
法兰克斯顿蓝调
第二节完
17:00
04-20
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
46-36
伍德维尔勇士女篮
第二节完
17:00
04-20
东珀斯老鹰女篮
39-45
佩里湖老鹰女篮
第二节完
17:00
04-20
中央区狮子会女篮
42-52
斯特军刀女篮
第二节完
17:00
04-20
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
22-45
沃里克参议员女篮
第二节完
17:00
04-20
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
33-36
南部老虎女篮
第二节完
17:00
04-20
台北啤酒
25-39
台北银行
第二节完
17:00
04-20
麦金农美洲狮
49-38
谢帕顿短吻鳄
第二节完
17:00
04-20
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
60-26
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
德瓦联
56-34
拉贾瓦利棉兰
第三节
17:05
04-20
川崎雷霆勇者
34-21
三河海马
第二节
17:05
04-20
琉球黄金帝王
45-28
长崎维尔卡
第二节
17:15
04-20
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
24-28
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
第二节
17:30
04-20
凤凰阳光海岸
15-12
北方巫师
第一节
17:30
04-20
西南新城海盗
29-23
黄金海岸压路机
第一节
17:30
04-20
罗克汉普顿火箭
19-27
布里斯班首都
第一节
17:30
04-20
纽纳华丁幽灵
22-19
霍巴特电光
第一节
17:30
04-20
巴拉瑞特矿工
22-10
灵伍德老鹰
第一节
17:30
04-20
堪培拉枪手
15-27
曼利沃海鹰
第一节
17:30
04-20
奥伯里沃东加大盗
25-24
北方熊
第一节
17:30
04-20
贝拉林风暴
20-15
坎伯威尔龙
第一节
18:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人
0-0
伊普斯维奇部队
第一节
18:00
04-20
丹德农遊骑兵
0-0
诺克斯袭击者
第一节
18:00
04-20
金矿巨人女篮
0-0
西南骇客女篮
第一节
18:00
04-20
埃尔特姆野猫
0-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第一节
18:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀
未开赛
18:00
04-20
凯勒迅雷
VS
凯西骑士
未开赛
18:00
04-20
萨姆逊
VS
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
未开赛
18:00
04-20
本菲卡女篮
VS
巴雷鲁女篮
未开赛